Is Barry Obama a naturalized citizen?
[…] Non-
Muslim visitors were not welcome unless sponsored by their embassy for official
business. A Muslim citizen of Indonesia traveling on an Indonesian passport would have
success entering Indonesia, Pakistan and India. Therefore, it is believed Obama traveled
on his Indonesian passport entering the Countries. Indonesian passports require renewal
every five (5) years. At the time of Obama’s travels to Indonesia, Pakistan and India,
Obama was twenty (20) years old. If Obama would have been a U.S. citizen, which he
was not, 8 USC §1481(a)(2) provides loss of nationality by native born citizens upon
"taking an oath or making an affirmation or other formal declaration of allegiance to a
foreign state...after having attained the age of eighteen yearsâ€, in violation of 8 U.S.C.
§1401(a)(1) Since Lolo Soetoro legally acknowledged Obama as his son and/or
adopted Obama, Obama was a “natural†citizen of Indonesia, as proven by Obama’s
school record attached as Exhibit “4â€.